KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
MCCANNA TOP ENTRY BALL VALVE 3/4" 150# FLGD CS BODY, PTFE SEATS, 316SS TRIM WITH 10F39 ACTUATOR
MCM 98935A034 5/8-6 X 6' Acme Threaded Rod
MIA 110RB-324 bush brs 2x1/4
MID G220077WL1 22" STYLE L GSKT FOR W77 AGS COUPLING MAX TEMP 350
MORR 184S--2500 MB MORRISION 4X2X2 DOUBLE TAPPED BUSHING SST
MPOW BLUETOOTH HEADSET V5.0 Wireless PC Headphones,CVC8.0 Noise Canceling
NIP 316 XH TOE 1X3 1" X 3" 316SS XH TOE NIPPLE
NIP ALUM 2X2 NIP ALUM 2"X2"
NIP BLK 6"X24" sch40 blk pipe nipple
NOR 8241400.3827.12060 1" NORGREN 120VAC 18W EF 2WAY NC BRS SOLENOID ACTUATED DIAPHRAGM VALVE
NTN 7312BECBN BRG 7312 BECBB ROLLER BEARING
NUT HEX SS 3/4-10 3/4 - 10 stainless steel hex nut
O.D. 3-5/8 EG 3-5/8" O.D. strut clamp with 3/8" hardware
OR 361 EPDM 361 EPDM O'RING
ORB 10-2134M-04 4" Orbinox series 10 knife gate valve epoxy coated CI body, 304ss blade,
ORB 10-2134M-06 6" Orbinox series 10 knife gate valve epoxy coated CI body, 304ss blade
OVC VOPC 800SW 2 2" 800# PIST CHECK VALVE A105 SW BOLTED TR 8
PIPE 304 SCH40 PE 3" X 4' 3" x 4' 304SS SCH40 PIPE PLAIN END
PIPETITE PTG1-000 0.00-1.00 TUBE O.D. GROMMET
PIRANHA 0531503-3 CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC RP50/ P-65
PRO PIRANHA 0531509 6802-10 HYD FITTING 6802-10 HYD FITTING 0531509
RED 304 ECC SCH10 BW 3X2 3" x 2" 304SS SCH10 ECCENTRIC BUTT WELD REDUCER
RED ECC BW 4X3 4" x 3" STD ECC BUTT WELD REDUCER
SER 33-1/2XUF 4" CRV 33-1/2XUF 4" BW GATE VALVE 300
SOU TEE 3" 150# 316SS SW TEE
SPR 3/8BX-SS25-30W WHIRLJET NOZZLE, ST. STL
SPR 3/8BX-SS510W WHIRLJET NOZZLE, ST. STL
SS-HY-FDL-06-10 DIN LIGHT STRAIGHT SWIVEL (StainlesSteel)
SS-HY-FDL45-06-10 DIN LIGHT 45 Hose (Stainless Steel)
STUD B7 1-1/4 X 8-3/4 W/2 2H NUTS 1-1/4 X 8-3/4 B7 STUD W/2 HH NUTS
STUD SS 3/4-10X4-1/2 3/4"-10 x 4-1/2" stainless steel stud
TEA GRR1580.018.3 1580 1/8" 150 RING 3" GRR1580.018.3 1580 1/8" 150 RING 3"
TEE 304 BW 1-1/4 TEE 304 BW SCH 40 1-1/4
THE 2-1/2X6" FFSS 150 CS FLG EXP JOINT 2-1/2X6" FFSS 150 CS FLG EXP JOINT
T-LET 3000 3X3 THREAD-O-LET 3000# 3X3
TOM 6602-6 6MJ-6FJX-6MJ RUN TEE SWIVEL
ULI H-6412 12/3 50FT CORD REEL 50ft cord reel
UNIFLANGE UFA200-C-12 UNIFLANGE UFA200-C-12
UNI NTN 6905-2RS roller bearing
V0256F150DM10 10" 150# 2 PC BV WCB RF FE FP FS
VAL 1406 6 Valmatic 6" wafer style silent check valve. epoxy coated CI body,
VAL 1406A.3 6" Val-Matic 6" silent check vlv, CI body, BRZ trim, Buna Seat epoxy coated
VAL 504A 4 4" Valmatic swing flex check valve DI body, Epoxy coated 125# flanged
VAL 5603FN W/LEVER HANDLE 3" Val-Matic plug valve CI body, Nickel seat Buna-n plug, Epoxy coated
VAL SPK1-504A REPAIR KIT repair kit includes Disc, rubber flapper, o-ring, washer & cover bolts
VIS 586-20R 9" VISE-GRIP LOCKING CHAIN
VLV TECHNO SERIES 5050 4 4" dual plate wafer check valve CI body, 316ss internals, viton seal, cl125
VNE 45C-6-2.0-3 2" VNE T316L SPRING CHECK VALVE T/C EPDM
WAL T4B60S-B 4'' TRASH PUMP gorman rupp trash pump
WEK 5AA04 5" 20/240 THERMOMETER Weksler 5" bi-metal adjustable angle thermometer 20/240f 4" stem

Filters