KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
ASH S201L404CC GAUGE 4" 30x30 compound vac, psi gauge ss
BAI 211364 3' x 48" TIE ROD HYD CYLINDER 1" PINS
BAN J02786 MANDREL ASSEMBLY WITH WRENCH
BAV 905-189 FEBCO 6" 860 BACKFLOW REPAIR KIT
BCTOOL YSP 1 1" split point Drill
BEA 1253428 R5A 1-3/8 Buna-N Material PACKING
BELT 12"X75'6" 4327 PVC120 CRESENTXBR RS125SS ALL.STPL,NCS1 PIN ATTACH
BELT 15"X80'5" 4327 PVC120 CRESENTXBR RS125SS ALL.STPL,NCS1 PIN ATTACH
BELT 15"X94'3" 4327 PVC120 CRESENTXBR RS125SS ALL.STPL,NCS1 PIN ATTACH
BELT 30"X85'6" 4327 PVC120 CRESENTXBR RS125SS ALL.STPL,NCS1 PIN ATTACH
BER B07779 HYDRAULIC MOTOR DRIVE KIT
BERHRINGER ST2050-PP 1/2" OD SS BERHRINGER CLAMPS 304
BET 11563 1/4NF1580 303 SS
BET 1/2TF28-150 316 STAINLESS STEEL SPIRAL NOZZLE 1/2" 150 DEGREE
BET 1/4NF6015 1/4" MPT 316SS NF60 15DEG FAN NOZZLE
BETTIS 38509 KIT, REPAIR CB SERIES
BGP FTBAL-3-7-3' FLOAT 60EC FLOAT
BIG BRS SS72 72" RIVET SHELF SUPPORT
BIG BRS STS24 24" RIVET SHELF TIE SUPPORT
BIG BRS TP07 7 FT T POST RIVET RACK UPRIGHT
BIG PB7224 PARTICLE BOARD 72" X 24"
BLA VPR-075-PVDF-T BLACOH 3/4" PVDF PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE, PTFE
BLTEMP080104 4" DOUBLE GROOVE WIRE ROPE SHEAVE -1/4 WR
BOLT HEX SS 7/8 X 5-1/2 7/8" x 5-1/2" stailess steel hex bolt
BOLY KIT ZN # 150 3 3" 150# ZN BOLT KIT W/NUTS
BON 90 FC SW 2-1/2 2-1/2" Bonney Forge sock-it weld 90 elbow
BON HL-31-T-LE 2 2" GLOBE VALVE, 800# A105 THD HFS BB BONNEY FORGE
BOU 5C24Z 1-1/2-6 HEX FINISHED NUT
BRAY 54063C-14800536 BRAY HIGH VIS ACTIVATOR
BRAY 92-1280-532 EPOXY COATED DA ACTUATOR NEED 100 PSI TO OPERATE
BRS SS24 24" RIVET SHELF TIE SUPPORT
CABLE AC 1/2"X40' galv aircraft cable 1/2" cut to 40'
CAP SCREW SS 3/8-16X1 3/8-16 X 1 SS CAP SCREW
CAR RS35SK CAR QUEST HYD JACK REPAIR KIT
CASH D19-5P57-4N100000E 2" FLG DA1 PRESSURE REDUCING REGULATOR
CEL COUP SWT 2X1-1/4 2" X 1-1/4" CELLO
CEL WPO-12 3/4" COOPER SWEAT COUPLING
CES 0710419152231563 AK4195 2-1/2 VIKING PUMP WITH VITON SEALS
CES OR133VT ORIFICE HOUSING O-RING FOR FLOW MTR
CF FZ15-FRC-1.5 1-1/2" 150# RF FLANGED FP FLOATING BALL VALVE
CHECK ALL F1MSSMT1.50SS 3" 3" (CHECK ALL) CHECK VALVE METAL TO METAL 1.5 SPRING PSI
CHE USKSSEP.500SS 2" SOCKET WELD SPRING CHECK VALVE
CHROMALOX 300033035 Model 46C1B0B02050003 Control Board
CLIPPARD SDR-4 AIR CYLINDER 1-1/4" SS CYL STUD MT ROTATING ROD
CLIPPARD SDR-6 AIR CYLINDER 1-1/4" SS CYL STUD MT ROTATING ROD
COGNEX DM300-LENS-10LL DataMan 300 10.3mm Liquid Lens Kit
COGNEX DM360-HPIL-RE-P ImageMax (HPIL) for DM360- Red Polarized Front Cover
COGNEX DMA-WALL-8000-00 COGNEX DATAMAN 8000 WALL MOUNT BRKT
COPPER CRUSH WASHER 10.2-13.9MM 3/8 COPPER CRUSH WASHER 3/8 25EA/PACK
COUP 3M SWXFPT 1-1/2 1-1/2" 3000 A105 SW X FPT COUPLING

Filters