KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
SAN 23BMP-150375 1-1/2 TC X 3/8 NPT, Thermometer Cap 304SS
KSI KB14LOC 14" 120LB UV BLACK CABLE TIES (100PACK) 20 BAG/CASE
APO D241900 DIAPHRAGM,2.465OD,.250ID, (.050THK,NITRILE(3,500 RELEASE))
BOX 8X8X8 Box 8x8x8 multi-depth corrugated
TWISTER D1040 TWISTER TIP 1.0"F D1040 10&40 GPM DUAL GALLONAGE
RIGA--5-EG 5" (5-9/16od) strut clamp electro galv.
IKO LK2030 BEARING, LINEAR 20X28X30 MM
AMA OPERATION OF WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANTS, VOLUME 1 (PAPERBACK) Sacramento Foundation California State University (Author), Kenneth D. Ker
ARM ARFPGAS3 GASKET FOR B3/B2 TRAP
OL5400LP 1" x 0.375" 154 0 Labels per Sheet 8.5"x11" Sheet W/P Polyester Laser
PRO NS210 240 RESISTANCE SENSORS 240V 5A NS210 240 RESISTANCE SENSORS 240V 5A
303-95 Large slide rack, 4 compartments 20 x 15-3/4 x 15
BRA EATON 103-1040-012 HYD MOTOR 103-1040-012 HYD MOTOR
DUR 115-95 Large steel compartment box, 12 opening
GEO GF 721-514-210 TRANSITION UNION
PIGTAIL ANG 304SS 1/4 GAUGE SIPHON ANGLE 304SS 1/4 NPT 15760300
TRITON SS61902ZZ BEARING, SS 15X28X7
AA36-3/8 3/8" SPRAYING SYSTEMS BRASS SPRAYGUN
AMA B00BZCVNLM Norton Cut-Off Wheels 14" x 3/32" x 1" - Metal Cutting (10 / box)
AME 2411.015.002 1-1/4" BRASS CHROME PLATED DRAIN ASSEMBLY, AMERICAN STANDARD
AQUAFINE 17998LM LAMP - AQUAFINE 254NM 60" SINGLE ENDED MAUVE 17998LM
ARM ARF15B3 ARMSTRONG 15B3 3/4" 15PSIG F&T TRAP HEAD ASSEMBLY
BRAY 92-1280-11300-532 PNEUMATIC ACTUATOR
CEL WP4-16-20 1X1-1/4 CXMIP ADAPTER SWT
CRO 109316314 14 300# CGI 316/316/FG/CRS
CROSBY 961111MFD VALVE, RELIEF 1250 PSIG LIQUID SERVICE, 3/4" MNPT X 1" FNPT
CRS 045-3371019A 3/4 AGITATORS
FLUKE TPAK TPAK - TPAK ToolPak Magnetic Meter Hanger
GRA E4B15-00V Granzow E4B15-00V 1/2" automatic drain valve
GRU 96416251 CRN45-6 STACK KIT
GSKT 150 FF EPDM 3" X 1/8" 3" x 1/8" 150# full face epdm gasket
GSKT 150 FF EPDM 4 4" full faced EPDM gasket 1/8" thick
INSULTUBE 2-3/8X6X1 2-IPS X 6' X 1-THICK PIPE INSULATION
MIL 1403-300 125#-250# 1400 WAFER SILENT CHECK VALVE 3" CI BODY
MIL 2974-RPR REPAIR KIT FOR F2974) 3" MILW VALVE
MO14L42-GCZ 1/2" magnatrol valve (gas)
MOT 23750000592 REPLACEMENT VITON ORINGS FOR 53 HAYWARD
PISCO PC1/4-N1U PUSH-IN FITTING 1/4" TUBE X 1/8" NPT MALE STR PUSH-IN FITTING 1/4" TUBE X 1/8" NPT MALE STRAIGHT
PLC 802-AY5-SUB RADWELL LIMIT SWITCH
PRE S202L254C GAUGE, PRECISION 2.5" LIQ FILLED 0-30, 1/4" CBM
RED 304 SCH10 1-1/2X3/4 1-1/2" x 3/4" 304SS SCH10 concentric butt weld reducer
SCOT 118.000.343 SCOT PUMP REPAIR KIT
STUD SS 3/4-10X4-1/2 3/4"-10 x 4-1/2" stainless steel stud
UNI NTN 6905-2RS roller bearing
VNE 45C-6-2.0-3 2" VNE T316L SPRING CHECK VALVE T/C EPDM
WAL 3GB19210 TEFLON GASKET
1-1/4X 3/4 SW RED INSERT 3000 1 1/4 x 3/4 (1.670x1.065) socket weld reducer insert 3000
#11 ALUM JACKET 90 aluminum jacket 90 for 1" x 2" insulation
#15 PVC CAP 3 3" #15 PVC CAP
16C5 7/8 Hydraulic Hose, 800 PSI

Filters