KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
LEV 62DCL-M01 62.5 MICRON DUP  SC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 1M
LEV 62DCL-M02 62.5 MICRON DUP  SC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 2M
LEV 62DCL-M03 62.5 MICRON DUP  SC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 3M
LEV 62DCL-M05 62.5 MICRON DUP  SC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 5M
LEV 62DCL-M10 62.5 MICRON DUP SC-LC MLTMODE CONN 10M
LEV 62DCT-M01 62.5/125 MICRON DUP SC-ST MLTMODE 1M
LEV 62DCT-M02 62.5/125 MICRON DUP SC-ST MLTMODE 2M
LEV 62DCT-M03 62.5/125 MICRON DUP SC-ST MLTMODE 3M
LEV 62DCT-M05 62.5/125 MICRON DUP SC-ST MLTMODE 5M
LEV 62DCT-M10 62.5/125 MICRON DUP SC-ST MLTMODE 10M
LEV 62DLC-M01 DUPL CORD LC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 1M
LEV 62DLC-M02 DUPL CORD LC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 2M
LEV 62DLC-M03 REPL BY 107-62DLC
LEV 62DLC-M05 DUPL CORD LC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 5M
LEV 62DLC-M10 DUPL CORD LC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 10M
LEV 62DSC-M02 62.5/125 MICRON DUP  SC-SC 2M
LEV 62DSC-M03 62.5/125 MICRON DUP  SC-SC 3M
LEV 62DSC-M10 62.5/125 MICRON DUP  SC-SC 10M
LEV 62DST-M01 62.5/125 MICRON DUP  ST-ST 1M
LEV 62DST-M02 62.5/125 MICRON DUP  ST-ST 2M
LEV 62DST-M03 62.5/125 MICRON DUP  ST-ST 3M
LEV 62DST-M10 62.5/125 MICRON DUP  ST-ST 10M

Filters

Your Selections:
Type 62.5/125um (OM1)