KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
LEV 62DCL-M01 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 1M
LEV 62DCL-M02 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 2M
LEV 62DCL-M03 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 3M
LEV 62DCL-M05 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 5M
LEV 62DCL-M10 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 10M
LEV 62DCT-M01 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 1M
LEV 62DCT-M02 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 2M
LEV 62DCT-M03 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 3M
LEV 62DCT-M05 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 5M
LEV 62DCT-M10 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 10M
LEV 62DLC-M01 PCORD OM1 LC-LC 1M
LEV 62DLC-M02 PCORD OM1 LC-LC 2M
LEV 62DLC-M03 PCORD OM1 LC-LC 3M
LEV 62DLC-M05 PCORD OM1 LC-LC 5M
LEV 62DLC-M10 PCORD OM1 LC-LC 10M
LEV 62DSC-M02 PCORD OM1 SC-SC 2M
LEV 62DSC-M03 PCORD OM1 SC-SC 3M
LEV 62DSC-M10 PCORD OM1 SC-SC 10M
LEV 62DST-M01 PCORD OM1 ST-ST 1M
LEV 62DST-M02 PCORD OM1 ST-ST 2M
LEV 62DST-M03 PCORD OM1 ST-ST 3M
LEV 62DST-M10 PCORD OM1 ST-ST 10M

Filters

Your Selections:
Type 62.5/125um (OM1)