KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
LEV 50DLC-M01 PCORD OM2 LC-LC 1M
LEV 50DLC-M03 PCORD OM2 LC-LC 3M
LEV 50DLC-M05 PCORD OM2 LC-LC 5M
LEV 50DLC-M10 PCORD OM2 LC-LC 10M
LEV 50DSC-M01 PCORD OM2 SC-SC 1M
LEV 50DSC-M02 PCORD OM2 SC-SC 2M
LEV 50DSC-M03 PCORD OM2 SC-SC 3M
LEV 50DSC-M05 PCORD OM2 SC-SC 5M
LEV 50DSC-M10 PCORD OM2 SC-SC 10M
LEV 50DST-M01 PCORD OM2 ST-ST 1M
LEV 50DST-M02 PCORD OM2 ST-ST 2M
LEV 50DST-M03 PCORD OM2 ST-ST 3M
LEV 50DST-M05 PCORD OM2 ST-ST 5M

Filters

Your Selections:
Type 50/125um (OM2)