KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
LEV 5F100-12M PLT SDX 12F OM4 DUPLEX LC-HV ZIRC
LEV 5F100-16A PLT SDX 16F OM3/4 DUPLEX LC-AQ ZIRC
LEV 5F100-16M PLT SDX 16F OM4 DUPLEX LC-HV ZIRC
LEV 5F100-16Z PLT SDX 16F OS2 DUPLEX LC-BL ZIRC
LEV 5F100-24M PLT SDX 24F OM4 DUPLEX LC-HV ZIRC
LEV 5F100-2EC PLT SDX 12F OM2 DUPLEX SC ZIRC BLACK
LEV 5F100-2EL PLT SDX 12F OM2 DUPLEX LC ZIRC BLACK
LEV 5F100-2IC PLT SDX 12F OM1 DUPLEX SC ZIRC BEIGE
LEV 5F100-2IL PLT SDX 12F OM1 DUPLEX LC ZIRC BEIGE
LEV 5F100-2LC PLT SDX 12F OS2 DUPLEX SC ZIRC BLUE
LEV 5F100-2LL PLT SDX 12F OS2 DUPLX LC ZIRC BLUE
LEV 5F100-2PL PLT SDX 12F OM4+ DUPLEX LC ZIRC PURPLE
LEV 5F100-2QC PLT SDX 12F OM3/4 DUPLEX SC ZIRC AQUA
LEV 5F100-2QL PLT SDX 12F OM3/4 DUPLEX LC ZIRC AQUA
LEV 5F100-2VC PLT SDX 12F OS2 DUPLEX SC/APC ZIRC GREEN
LEV 5F100-2VL PLT SDX 12F OS2 DUPLEX LC/APC ZIRC GREEN
LEV 5F100-4EL PLT SDX 24F OM2 QUAD LC ZIRC BLACK
LEV 5F100-4IL PLT SDX 24F OM1 QUAD LC ZIRC BEIGE
LEV 5F100-4LL PLT SDX 24F OS2 QUAD LC ZIRC BLUE
LEV 5F100-4PL PLT SDX 24F OM4+ QUAD LC ZIRC PURPLE
LEV 5F100-4QL PLT SDX 24F OM3/4 QUAD LC ZIRC AQUA
LEV 5F100-6EC PLT SDX 6F OM2 DUPLEX SC ZIRC BLACK
LEV 5F100-6IC PLT SDX 6F OM1 DUPLEX SC ZIRC BEIGE
LEV 5F100-6LC PLT SDX 6F OS2 DUPLEX SC ZIRC BLUE
LEV 5F100-6MP PLT SDX 6 PORT SIMPLEX MTP KU-KD
LEV 5F100-6QC PLT SDX 6F OM3/4 DUPLEX SC ZIRC AQUA
LEV 5F100-6QP PLT SDX 6 PORT QUICKPORT EMPTY
LEV 5F100-6VC PLT SDX 6F OS2 DUPLEX SC/APC ZIRC GREEN
LEV 5F100-8MB PLT SDX 8 PORT SIMPLEX MTP KU-KU
LEV 5F100-8MP PLT SDX 8 PORT SIMPLEX MTP KU-KD

Filters

Your Selections:
Manufacturer 43223323