KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
LEV 49887-12L KIT FAN-OUT 12F 36"
LEV 49887-12S KIT FAN-OUT 12F 24"
LEV 49887-6L KIT FAN-OUT 6F 36"
LEV 49887-6S KIT FAN-OUT 6F 24"
LEV 50DCL-M01 PCORD OM2 SC-LC 1M
LEV 50DCL-M02 PCORD OM2 SC-LC 2M
LEV 50DCL-M03 PCORD OM2 SC-LC 3M
LEV 50DLC-M02 PCORD OM2 LC-LC 2M
LEV 50DSC-M10 PCORD OM2 SC-SC 10M
LEV 50DST-M01 PCORD OM2 ST-ST 1M
LEV 50PSC-KIT PIGTAIL KIT 12F OM2 SC 3M
LEV 50PST-KIT PIGTAIL KIT 12F OM2 ST 3M
LEV 54DCL-M03 PCORD OM4 SC-LC 3M
LEV 54DLC-M01 PCORD OM4 LC-LC 1M
LEV 54DLC-M02 PCORD OM4 LC-LC 2M
LEV 54DLC-M03 PCORD OM4 LC-LC 3M
LEV 54DLC-M05 PCORD OM4 LC-LC 5M
LEV 54PLC-KIT PIGTAIL KIT 12F OM4 LC 3M
LEV 54PLC-M03 PIGTAIL LOMM OM4 LC 3M
LEV 54PSC-KIT PIGTAIL KIT 12F OM4 SC 3M
LEV 5LDCL-M01 PCORD OM3 SC-LC 1M
LEV 5LDCL-M02 PCORD OM3 SC-LC 2M
LEV 5LDCL-M03 PCORD OM3 SC-LC 3M
LEV 5LDCL-M05 PCORD OM3 SC-LC 5M
LEV 5LDCL-M10 PCORD OM3 SC-LC 10M
LEV 5LDLC-M12 PCORD OM3 LC-LC 12M
LEV 5LDSC-M01 PCORD OM3 SC-SC 1M
LEV 5LDSC-M02 PCORD OM3 SC-SC 2M
LEV 5LDSC-M03 PCORD OM3 SC-SC 3M
LEV 5LDSC-M05 PCORD OM3 SC-SC 5M
LEV 5LDSC-M10 PCORD OM3 SC-SC 10M
LEV 5LELC-M01 PCORD OM3 LC-LC 1M SF BOOT
LEV 5LPLC-KIT PIGTAIL KIT 12F OM3 LC 3M
LEV 5LPLC-M03 PTAIL OM3 LC 3M
LEV 5LPSC-KIT PIGTAIL KIT 12F OM3 SC 3M
LEV 5LPSC-M03 PTAIL OM3 SC 3M
LEV 5LPST-KIT PIGTAIL KIT 12F OM3 ST 3M
LEV 5LPST-M03 PTAIL OM3 ST 3M
LEV 62DCL-M01 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 1M
LEV 62DCL-M02 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 2M
LEV 62DCL-M03 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 3M
LEV 62DCL-M05 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 5M
LEV 62DCL-M10 PCORD OM1 SC-LC 10M
LEV 62DCT-M01 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 1M
LEV 62DCT-M02 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 2M
LEV 62DCT-M03 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 3M
LEV 62DCT-M05 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 5M
LEV 62DCT-M10 PCORD OM1 SC-ST 10M
LEV 62DLC-M01 PCORD OM1 LC-LC 1M
LEV 62DLC-M02 PCORD OM1 LC-LC 2M