KSCdirect
Not finding it? Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939 or email info@kscdirect.com.
Go to Filters
Image Item Code Short Description
ROB S01559 GASKET,SUCT COVER 7-1/8ID 8-5/8OD VEGFIB
ROB S01648 GASKET MDL 056 BOTTOM CASE
ROB S01911 GASKET,BEARING CAP 5-5/32"ID VEG FIB 5-5
ROB S02178 FLANGE,BERKELEY SPECIAL JUMP 6 X 10 CI
ROB S02294 RETAINER,SEAL 1-1/4TYPE 1 SEAL CI 1-9/16
ROB S02617 CAP,BEARING OUTER 2-3/8ID B6EXRB_ CI 2.4
ROB S02671 FILTER,AIR 1/4MPT 2-3/8"OD 1-5/16"H ROCK
ROB S03074 RING, WEAR 1-3/4" ID 2-3/16OD 5/8THK BRZ
ROB S03893 SLINGER,WATER 1-1/8 ID 1-1/4 GP SFT RBR
ROB S04439 STUD 3/8-16NC X 3LG 416SS (3/8-16NC X 1/
ROB S04440 STUD 3/8-16NC RH X 3-1/4LG 416SS
ROB S04441 STUD 3/8-16NC X 3-1/2LG 416SS
ROB S04457 RING,WEARING 5-3/4ID 6-1/2OD 3/4L 932BRZ
ROB S04939 WASHER,CLACK 17/64"ID X 1"OD X 1/8"THK
ROB S05222 SLINGER,RING 9/16ID 1-1/16OD 1/8THK RBR
ROB S05266 IMPELLER B1MR CCW 4-1/2FULL CI 1/2-13NC
ROB S05375 SHEAVE 3.2 (A) OR 3.6 (B) GROOVE B1XR CI
ROB S05822 RING,SPACER B_ZRM 2-13/16"OD 7/16THK STL
ROB S05993 RETAINER,SEAL,MECH SHAFT 1-1/8 TYPE 1 CI
ROB S06317 WASHER,LOCK IMP 33/64 ID X 1-1/2 416SS 3
ROB S06397 BEARING,INTEGRAL SHAFT 5/8SHFT 6ATYPE CI
ROB S06407 SHEAVE 5.4PD(B) 5.0PD(A) B_TR CI 5.4PD(B
ROB S06860 RING,WEARING 4-1/8 ID 3EPBL BRZ 4-1/8 ID
ROB S07367 IMPELLER B1-1/2TPL_ 7/8U 6-1/2FULL CI 7/
ROB S07368 IMPELLER B1-1/2TRL CW 6-1/2FULL CI 5/8-1
ROB S07369 IMPELLER B2TPM_ 7/8U 6-1/2FULL CI 7/8 ID
ROB S07370 IMPELLER B3TRM CW 6-1/2FULL CI 5/8-18NF
ROB S07829 NUT,LOCK 1-1/4-12RH CCP 416SS 1-1/4-12RH
ROB S08058 IMPELLER B2TPM 1-1/4 DIA BORE
ROB S08164 BEARING,INTEGRAL SHAFT B1_R 1/2-13NC LH
ROB S08281 RING,PACKING 1-1/8ID X 1-5/8OD GRAPHITE
ROB S08286 RING,PACKING 1-1/4ID X 1-7/8OD GRAPHITE
ROB S08291 RING,PACKING 1-3/4ID X 2-1/2OD GRAPHITE
ROB S08292 RING,PACKING 1-7/8ID X 2-5/8OD GRAPHITE
ROB S08294 RING,PACKING 2-1/8ID X 2-7/8OD GRAPHITE
ROB S08305 STUD 1/2-13NC X 3-3/4LG 416SS
ROB S08561 ROD, DIAPHRAGM
ROB S08816 PLATE,DIAPHRAGM RETAINER (TOP) 6D 306AL
ROB S08911 GASKET,SEAL RETAINER 1-7/8ID 2-1/2OD VEG
ROB S09694 SLINGER,WATER 1-1/8ID 2-1/8OD NEOPRENE 3
ROB S10148 CLAMP,CLACK CHECK VALVE 7/8W 1.6875L BRS
ROB S10150 WEIGHT,CLACK B1-1/2
ROB S10362 GASKET, BLIND FLANGE, 6 IN W/STD 125 LB
ROB S10363 GASKET, BLD FLG, 7 IN - 125 LB, FF DRILL
ROB S10370 GASKET,FLANGE BLIND 16 INVEG FIB 125LB X
ROB S10371 GASKET,FLANGE BLIND 19 IN VEG FIB 125 LB
ROB S10938 SPACER, BEARING 1-3/16IDX1-3/8ODX3-15/16
ROB S10964 SLINGER,WATER 1-11/16ID X 3"OD X 1/4THK
ROB S11092 RING,PACKING 1-3/4ID X 2-1/2OD METALLIC
ROB S11093 RING,PACKING 2-1/8ID X 2-7/8OD METALLIC