KSCdirect

Product Data

KSCdirect Part #: LEV 50DLC-M10
Description: PCORD OM2 LC-LC 10M
MFG Part #: 50DLC-M10
UPC: 078477108697
Supplier: LEVITON
Please use Live Chat or call 800-918-8939 for exact lead time.

Your Price: $34.11 / EA

QTY:  
For shipping rates, add item to cart.
* Quantity discounts may be available. Call Kelly Supply at 800-918-8939.
Alternatively, you may e-mail info@kscdirect.com for service.

Details

Leviton 50DLC-M10
Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Meters

Attributes/Specifications

Type 50/125um (OM2)
Manufacturer LEVITON

Supplemental Files